Μέγας Χορηγός

3M

Χορηγός Επικοινωνίας

running news

Συμμετοχές - NightTrail

Αποτελέσματα Poikilo Rocky Mountain 2016

Τρέξιμο 5 χλμ.

A/A Επώνυμο Όνομα Ηλικία Σύλλογος Χορηγός
1 CHRISTANTONI MARIA 40    
2 CHRISTODOULIDOU VICKY 40    
3 GEORGOULIS Panagiotis 37    
4 MINH ΠΑΜΕΛΑ 33    
5 PARIDI MAGDALINI 41 TOP GYM  
6 PSIROGIANNI VASO 40    
7 Tabata Kayoko 49 Run Forver  
8 ΑΔΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 47    
9 ΑΔΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 15    
10 ΑΙΛΑΜΑΚΗ ΣΑΝΤΥ 26    
11 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 41 Ανεξαρτητη  
12 ΑΝΓΚΕΛΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 39    
13 Άνθη Ελένη 52 Sky women running team  
14 ΑΡΑΠΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 37    
15 ΒΕΡΓΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 33    
16 ΒΛΑΣΣΗ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ 46    
17 ΒΛΑΧΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 33    
18 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΛΟΥΚΙΑ 38    
19 ΓΚΑΓΚΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 40    
20 Γκελμπεσης Σταυρος 29 plasmet Sillignakis
21 ΓΚΟΥΒΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΧΑΡΑ 22    
22 ΓΛΩΣΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 45 RUNNING LIBRARIANS  
23 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΑΚΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ-ΕΛΙΝΑ 45    
24 ΔΕΙΚΤΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 38    
25 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ 10    
26 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ 8    
27 ΔΡΟΥΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 46    
28 ΔΡΟΥΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 46    
29 ΖΔΡΑΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 32    
30 ΖΩΝΑΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 50    
31 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 43 BN CYCLING  
32 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ 39 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ  
33 ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ  ΕΛΕΝΗ 53 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
34 ΘΩΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 45 SPORTEVENT SPORTEVENT
35 ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 32 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ  
36 ΚΑΒΑΛΙΕΡΑΤΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΑ 48 Try racing team  
37 ΚΑΜΑΡΙΩΤΗΣ  ΑΝΑΞΑΓΟΡΑΣ 41 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
38 ΚΑΜΙΝΑΡΗ ΑΓΑΘΗ 41    
39 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ 62 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
40 ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 9    
41 ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 43    
42 Κεχαγιάς Χρήστος 42 Run Free  
43 ΚΙΣΣΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 27 Run4Fun KINISIS FOR HEALTH
44 ΚΛΑΥΔΙΑΝΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 21    
45 Κολιαντζάκη Αρετή 28 Τρεχαντήρια  
46 ΚΟΣΥΦΗΣ ΤΑΚΗΣ 42    
47 ΚΟΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ 33    
48 ΚΟΥΛΟΣΟΥΣΑ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ 33    
49 ΚΟΥΛΤΟΥΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 49 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
50 ΚΟΥΡΜΟΥΛΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ 30    
51 ΚΟΥΤΣΩΝΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 42 Marathon team greece  
52 ΚΥΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 41 Π.Δ.Σ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ  
53 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 30 Nuventi  
54 Κωνσταντοπουλου Ελένη 35    
55 ΚΩΣΤΑΛΟΥΠΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ 47 ALX TRAINING TEAM ΔΑΔΙΤΣΟΣ
56 ΚΩΣΤΑΡΕΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 37 Α.Σ.ΑΓΩΝ  
57 ΛΑΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 26    
58 ΛΑΜΠΙΡΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 33 ΑΟΣ  
59 ΛΑΣΚΑΡΑΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 38 MARATHON TEAM GREECE BY MARIA POLYZOU  
60 ΜΑΓΓΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 47    
61 ΜΑΛΑΜΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 41 ΑΠΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ  
62 Μαρινακη Σταυρούλα      
63 Μαρκου Σωτήρης 30    
64 ΜΑΡΚΟΥΙΖΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 53 MARATHON CLUB/ALX TRAINING TEAM ΔΑΔΙΤΣΟΣ
65 ΜΑΣΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 34    
66 ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 36    
67 ΜΙΧΑ  ΑΝΤΖΟΥΑ 34 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
68 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 40 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
69 ΜΟΣΧΟΥΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 40 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
70 ΜΠΑΛΑΣΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 46 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ  
71 ΜΠΑΛΕΣΙΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 24    
72 ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΡΑΚΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 21    
73 ΜΠΑΣΛΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 39 RUNNING LIBRARIANS  
74 ΜΠΕΛΕΡΗ ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑ 16    
75 ΜΠΕΛΕΡΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 18    
76 ΜΠΕΛΕΡΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 19    
77 ΜΠΕΛΕΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 49    
78 Μπετεινάκης Κωνσταντίνος 34 Τρεχαντήρια  
79 ΜΠΙΤΣΟΥΝΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 30 Αγων  
80 Μπουζης Στελιος 29 plasmet Sillignakis
81 ΝΙΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 39 Α Π Σ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ  
82 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 30 LONELY WOLF  
83 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ 30 - -
84 ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΚΗΣ 44 ΠΣΔ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ  
85 Πανταζής Ιωάννης 42    
86 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 26    
87 ΠΑΠΑΖΑΧΟΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ 45 myathlete  
88 ΠΑΠΑΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ 15    
89 ΠΑΠΑΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 15    
90 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 33    
91 ΠΑΠΑΤΣΑΚΩΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 42 SPORTEVENT SPORTEVENT
92 ΠΑΠΠΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 43    
93 ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 35 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
94 ΠΙΣΚΙΟΥΛΗ ΖΩΗ 26 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ  
95 ΠΟΓΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 37 RipRide RipRide
96 ΡΗΓΟΥ ΕΥΑ 37 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
97 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 53    
98 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ 24    
99 ΣΚΟΥΡΤΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 38    
100 ΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 23 Π.Δ.Σ.ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ  
101 Σουρτζής Χρήστος      
102 Σταμάτης Νικόλαος 33    
103 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 39 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
104 Συλλιγνακης Ιωσηφ 13 plasmet Sillignakis
105 ΣΥΛΛΙΓΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ 41 Π.Δ.Σ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ Plasmet
106 Συλλιγνακης Μανος 41 plasmet Sillignakis
107 ΤΑΣΟΎΛΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΉ 33    
108 ΤΖΕΛΕΦΑ ΒΙΚΥ 23    
109 ΤΖΙΟΒΙΛΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 32    
110 ΤΖΙΟΥΒΑΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 43    
111 ΤΟΒΛΕΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 17    
112 ΤΣΑΤΣΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 39    
113 ΤΣΟΥΜΕΛΕΚΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 35    
114 ΤΣΟΥΡΟΥΚΤΖΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 26 Ολυμπιακος  
115 Φιοραντης Βλάσης 31 plasmet Sillignakis
116 ΦΥΤΙΛΗ ΓΙΟΥΛΗ 47 YIOULIS RUNNING TEAM  
117 ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΉ 55    
118 ΦΩΤΙΑΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ 40    
119 Χαλαρης Κυριακος 25    
120 ΧΑΤΖΗΦΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ 34    
121 ΧΑΤΖΗΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 62 ΟΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ-ΑΠοΛΛΩΝ  

Τρέξιμο 10 χλμ.

A/A Επώνυμο Όνομα Ηλικία Σύλλογος Χορηγός
1 BAULUCK ROXANE 33    
2 CEJOVIC DRAGANA 49 - -
3 GIRARD CAROLINE 34    
4 Kωστοπουλος Tολης      
5 Mπουμπουκας Σταυρος 55    
6 Peponis Marios 22    
7 SKAFIDAS SPYROS 31    
8 Souliotis Andreas 40 Ο+  
9 Tourlida Gina 43 Adidas Runners Athens/Sky Women Running Team  
10 Tserevko Ira-Irina 34 Wakeup Street  
11 Xαρνιδης Δημητριος      
12 ΑΒΓΕΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 24 EngineeRun  
13 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 39 Athletic Guidance  
14 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΛΕΝΑ 45    
15 ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 25    
16 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 36    
17 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 35    
18 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 53 SKYWOMEN RUNNING TEAM  
19 ΑΡΑΘΥΜΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 32 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
20 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 55 FREE RUNNERS GEAR TAX Accounting services
21 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 38 Π.Δ.Σ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ  
22 ΑΣΛΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 27 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ  
23 ΒΑΡΔΑΛΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 42 Π.Δ.Σ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ  
24 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 34 athletics-guidance.gr ODLO/LA SPORTIVA
25 ΒΟΛΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΣ 12    
26 ΒΟΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ 43    
27 ΓΑΛΑΤΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 50    
28 ΓΑΛΑΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 41 SCIENCETRAINING  
29 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΤΑΚΗΣ 40 Π.Δ.Σ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ  
30 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 39 Top Gym  
31 ΓΙΩΤΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ 21 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ  
32 ΓΚΟΥΝΤΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 36 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ  
33 ΔΕΡΜΑΤΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ 24    
34 ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 32 Wake Up Street  
35 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ 40 ΣΔΥΑ  
36 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ 27 FLYING GEESE RUNNING TEAM -
37 ΔΟΥΒΙΝΩΦ ΛΕΜΟΝΙΑ 41 MATZUL  
38 ΔΡΑΓΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 50    
39 Εξαρχου Ελένη 40 Snailsteam Adidas.
40 ΕΡΜΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 37 TREXANTHRIA RS  
41 ΖΑΒΙΤΣΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ 42 Π.Δ.Σ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ  
42 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ 45 Π.Δ.Σ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ  
43 ΚAΡΥΣΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 42 ΤΤΤ  
44 Καζακης Ευάγγελος 43    
45 Καλαμάκης Διονύσης 35 Π.Δ.Σ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ  
46 ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 36 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ  
47 ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΉΣ ΓΙΏΡΓΟΣ 40 Α.Σ ΆΘΛΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΊΟΥ  
48 ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 28    
49 ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 25    
50 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 33    
51 ΚΑΡΑΤΑΡΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 28    
52 ΚΑΡΟΚΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 15    
53 ΚΑΡΟΚΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 17    
54 Κατριβανος Γιώργος 37 Roussos running team  
55 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 40 TOP GYM  
56 ΚΟΛΟΝΕΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 54 Σ.Δ.Υ.Αγρινίου  
57 ΚΟΛΤΣΙΔΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 36    
58 ΚΟΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 38 Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ Ε.CO. LIFT
59 ΚΟΡΟΠΟΥΛΗΣ  ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 39 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
60 ΚΟΤΣΙΑΡΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 31    
61 ΚΟΤΣΙΛΑΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 41    
62 ΚΟΥΜΕΝΤΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 50 SNAILS TEAM  
63 ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 43 ΛΕΣΧΗ ΕΦΕΔΡΩΝ ΕΝΟΠΛΩΝ ΔΥΝΑΜΕΩΝ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ  
64 ΚΟΥΤΟΥΒΑΛΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 42 FREE RUNNERS  
65 ΚΟΥΤΟΥΒΟΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ 43    
66 ΚΡΟΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 42 Π.Δ.Σ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ  
67 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 39 Urban Trail Runners / Oblakove Pertle  
68 ΛΑΒΡΕΝΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 38    
69 ΛΑΓΑΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 37    
70 ΛΑΪΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 48 Kwropi trail  
71 ΛΑΚΑΦΩΣΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 51    
72 ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΤΗ ΧΑΡΑ 43 OUTDOORGAMES RUNNING TEAM  
73 ΛΕΝΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 47    
74 Λεωντιτσης Νίκος      
75 ΛΙΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΙΟΛΑΝΤΑ 25    
76 ΛΙΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΓΙΟΛΑΝΤΑ 26 run away from dentist  
77 Λιάρος Χρήστος 48 ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ Intered Πετρούπολης
78 ΛΟΓΙΟΤΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 68π Π.Δ.Σ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ  
79 ΛΟΖΙΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 42 Recreation Fitness Team  
80 ΛΟΡΕΝΤΖΟΥ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ 40    
81 ΛΟΥΒΡΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 19 Panellinios Gymnastikos Sullogos  
82 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 35 ΑΟΣ  
83 ΜΑΝΙΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 38 -  
84 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΗΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ 36 BALIOTIS.NATURE TRAIL  
85 ΜΑΡΑΓKΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 41    
86 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΚΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 44 Π.Δ.Σ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ  
87 ΜΑΡΓΙΟΥΛΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 39 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ - SCIENCETRAINING.GR  
88 ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ 45 Π.Δ.Σ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ  
89 Μαυρος Σωτηρης 24    
90 ΜΕΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 26    
91 ΜΕΤΑΞΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 46 ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ  
92 ΜΕΤΑΞΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 41 Π.Δ.Σ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ  
93 ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΗΣ 28    
94 ΜΗΤΣΟΤΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 54 ΣΔΥΑ  
95 ΜΙΤΣΙΛΕΓΓΑΣ ΖΑΡΙΦΗΣ 44    
96 ΜΙΧΑΛΕΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 41    
97 ΜΙΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 38 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ  
98 ΜΟΥΡΤΑΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ 32 DFWM  
99 Μουστερης Βελισσαριος 33    
100 ΜΠΑΖΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ 43    
101 ΜΠΑΚΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ 41    
102 ΜΠΑΚΟΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 41    
103 ΜΠΑΡΚΟΥΚΗ ΠΕΛΑΓΙΑ 28    
104 Μπατζάκα Κωνσταντίνα 47 Π.Δ.Σ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ  
105 ΜΠΕΡΔΟΥΣΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 36    
106 ΜΠΟΥΓΑΤΣΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 36 ΣΧΟΛΗ ΟΔΗΓΩΝ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΟΔΗΓΩΝ ΜΠΟΥΓΑΤΣΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
107 ΜΠΡΑΤΣΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 45 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ  
108 ΜΠΡΟΥΖΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 43    
109 ΜΩΡΑίΤΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΗΛΙΑΧΤΙΔΑ 25    
110 ΝΊΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΊΝΟΣ 39 ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΈΑΣ  
111 ΝΙΩΡΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 38 Τραχίνα  
112 ΝΟΥΣΗΣ ΜΑΚΗΣ 45 Π.Δ.Σ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ  
113 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ 34 ΠΔΣ Οδυσσεας  
114 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΛΥΔΙΑ 26    
115 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ 34 ΠΔΣ Οδυσσέας  
116 Παγούνας Νικόλας 47 Vimaplus  
117 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 31 Mathlovers  
118 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 66 aneksartitos maiself
119 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 47    
120 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 42 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
121 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ 56 TOP GYM  
122 ΠΑΠΑΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 55    
123 ΠΑΠΑΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ 42 ΑΠΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ  
124 ΠΑΠΑΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 39 ΑΠΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ  
125 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 31    
126 ΠΑΣΚΟΥΑΛΕ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 32 ΦΣΑ RUNNING TEAM  
127 ΠΑΣΣΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑ 32 Martingale  
128 ΠΑΣΣΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΝΑ 32 Endolovers  
129 Παφιλης Κώστας      
130 ΠΗΧΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 34 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ  
131 ΠΙΤΣΙΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 44 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
132 ΠΙΤΣΙΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 44 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ - SCIENCETRAINING.GR  
133 ΠΛΙΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 44    
134 ΠΟΛΥΜΕΡΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 46 ΣΑΠΠΑΖ  
135 ΠΟΥΠΑΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 41    
136 ΠΡΙΒΥΛΕΓΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ 34    
137 ΡΑΧΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 53 ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ  
138 ΡΟΥΓΓΕΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 40 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ Top cycles
139 ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 36 GALATEA GALATEA
140 ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ 40    
141 ΡΟΥΦΑΝΗΣ ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ 33    
142 ΣΕΙΡΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 34    
143 ΣΗΜΗΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 35    
144 ΣΙΑΜΠΑΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 48    
145 Σουρτζής Χρήστος      
146 ΣΠΑΘΑ ΙΟΥΛΙΑ 32    
147 ΣΠΟΡΓΙΤΑΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 63 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ-ΟΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ  
148 ΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 46 ΣΑΠΠΑΖ  
149 ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 58    
150 ΣΤΑΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΚΗΣ 47    
151 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 38    
152 Σταμάτης Δημήτριος 29    
153 ΣΤΑΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 44    
154 ΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ 36 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
155 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 34    
156 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 48   BROOKS HELLAS
157 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ 35 Outdoor Games running team  
158 ΣΤΥΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 39    
159 ΤΑΛΛΑΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΜΕΝ 48 Π.Δ.Σ.ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ  
160 ΤΑΟΥΚΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 35 RunForrestRun  
161 ΤΕΡΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 47 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
162 ΤΖΑΝΕΤΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 26   Trail Addicts
163 ΤΖΙΜΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ 33 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ  
164 ΤΖΙΩΡΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 21    
165 ΤΟΚΑΤΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 34    
166 ΤΡΑΠΕΖΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 37 TREXANTHRIA RS  
167 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 66 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ  
168 ΤΡΙΓΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 36    
169 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 54 GALATEA GALATEA
170 ΤΣΑΚΟΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ 47   Cannibals adventure team
171 ΤΣΑΜΑΔΙΑΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 40 ANGRY BIRD  
172 ΤΣΑΟΥΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 45    
173 ΤΣΑΦΑΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 41    
174 ΤΣΙΑΡΑ ΧΡΥΣΑ 41 ΤΤΤ  
175 ΤΣΙΛΟΦΥΤΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 42 Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ  
176 ΤΣΙΡΚΑΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ 49 ΔΕΛΦΕΠ Ο
177 ΤΣΙΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 40 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ  
178 ΤΣΙΤΟΥΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 60    
179 ΤΥΠΑΛΔΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 45 RUN FOREVER  
180 ΦΙΑΜΕΓΚΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 38    
181 ΦΟΛΟΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 46 Γ.Σ. ΒΕΛΟΣ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ  
182 ΦΟΡΙΠΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 38 SPETSES RUNNING TEAM SPETSES RUNNING TEAM
183 ΧΑΛΔΑΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 32 ΤΡΕΧΑΝΤΗΡΙΑ  
184 ΧΑΛΙΚΙΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 40   O2store leykada
185 ΧΟΛΕΒΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 64 Floga  
186 ΧΟΡΕΒΑ ΑΝΝΑ 31 SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM  

Ποδήλατο 25 χλμ.

A/A Επώνυμο Όνομα Ηλικία Σύλλογος Χορηγός
1 ΑΔΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 42    
2 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 47   34BIKE SHOP
3 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΥΧΙΔΑΣ 56 ΕΥΧΙΔΑΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΙΩΝ new balance
4 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΣ 45    
5 ΒΑΡΕΛΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 15 ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ  
6 Βιτζηλαιος Στέφανος      
7 ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 35 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ  
8 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 27    
9 ΓΙΑΛΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΟΣ 29 ΠΟΗ Κάστρο  
10 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΛΑΣΗΣ 44 ΟΧΙ ΟΧΙ
11 ΓΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 42    
12 ΓΟΥΔΑΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 41   Compressport hellas ,Bikeme
13 ΓΡΙΜΠΙΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 43    
14 ΔΕΓΓΛΕΡΗΣ ΕΚΤΩΡΑΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ 17 Π.Δ.Σ.ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ  
15 Δεληγιάννης Βασίλης      
16 ΔΗΜΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 31    
17 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ 38 Π.Δ.Σ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ  
18 ΘΕΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 31    
19 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 34    
20 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 35 LAURA RUNNING TEAM  
21 ΚΑΖΑΛΑΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ 18    
22 ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 43    
23 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 47    
24 ΚΑΡΒΕΛΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 64 Πδσ οδυσσεας  
25 ΚΕΦΑΛΑΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΈΑΣ 45    
26 Κλης Δημήτρης 36    
27 ΚΟΜΝΙΝΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 48   tzortzopoulos bike /
28 ΚΟΜΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ 34 RipRide Ο ίδιος
29 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΙΝΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 52   Experience Greece xprgr.com
30 Κουφαλιωτης Κλεομένης      
31 Λαγουδης Παναγιωτης 40    
32 ΛΙΒΑΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 34 Bike Porn Nights  
33 ΛΟΓΓΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 36 M.A.R.C.  
34 ΛΥΡΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 54 ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ  
35 ΜΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 39 ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ  
36 ΜΑΣΤΡΟΚΟΥΚΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 29 Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ pizza anemoni, κτήμα νύμφες, classic barber shop
37 ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 39 ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ  
38 Μαυρίδης Αλέξανδρος      
39 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 40 granitsopoula team  
40 Μιχαλόπουλος Νέστορας 32 Κάγγελα, κάγγελα Παντουυυύ
41 ΜΠΑΚΑΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 51 34bikeshop.gr  
42 ΜΠΟΥΓΙΟΥΡΗΣ ΤΖΑΝΗΣ 47 Πδσ οδυσσεας  
43 ΜΠΟΥΛΙΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ 31 Bikecity Bikecity
44 Μπουλιαρης Μπαμπης 34 Bike city Bike city
45 Μπουλογιωργος Αθανασιος 30    
46 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΤΑΣΟΣ 49 Π.Δ.Σ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ www.podilatodromio.gr
47 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ 38 ΚΟΤΣΥΦΕΣ  
48 Νομικος Γεωργιος 34    
49 ΠΑΓΩΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 33 Bike porn night  
50 ΠΑΓΩΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 33 Bike porn night Bike porn night
51 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 41    
52 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΙΏΡΓΟΣ 34 MERIDAKIAS ΕΓΩ
53 Παπαδοπουλος Στεργιος 54 Ninerds K sports
54 ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 20 Π.Δ.Σ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ  
55 ΠΑΠΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΆΣΙΟΣ 36 ΑΕΚ  
56 ΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 38 Οδυσσέας  
57 ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 29 Πυκνή Βλάστηση  
58 ΠΛΟΚΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 39    
59 ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 35 Π.Δ.Σ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ  
60 ΠΡΕΒΟΛΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 15 Π.Δ.Σ.ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ MOUSTAKAS BIKES
61 ΡΟΥΣΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 48 bike porn nights -
62 ΣΥΡΜΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 36 Bikecity Bikecity
63 ΣΥΨΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 36 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ  
64 Τρικαλιώτης Στέφανος 37    
65 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΗ ΔΩΡΑ 41    
66 ΦΑΡΑΝΤΑΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 27    
67 ΧΟΛΙΑΣΜΕΝΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 27    

Maintained by VitalNet®2017